Mannschaft 2023/2024
v.l.n.r.: Marco Ladendorf, Nicole Baum, Sandra Stockmeier, Steffi Pelz, Nicole Stockmeier, Katrin Künstler, Franziska Schmidt, Annika Bender, Sandra Voitzsch, Anja Ziegler, Sabrina Starke, Franziska Moritz, Nadine Schulze
es fehlen: Jacqueline Ahlemann, Anja Linke, Franziska Grieser
Tabelle
# | Team | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VC Altenburg II | 19 | 1635:1199 | 57:10 | 55 |
2 | SSG 01 Blankenhain | 19 | 1646:1324 | 51:22 | 46 |
3 | SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 | 21 | 1781:1639 | 48:37 | 38 |
4 | SVC Nordhausen I | 19 | 1514:1438 | 44:29 | 38 |
5 | 1. VC Schloß Apolda I | 18 | 1620:1545 | 43:34 | 33 |
6 | SG ERFURT electronic II | 21 | 1752:1706 | 42:38 | 31 |
7 | BSG - Einheit Sömmerda | 20 | 1606:1658 | 40:37 | 29 |
8 | USV Jena e.V. | 21 | 1566:1619 | 33:45 | 25 |
9 | Volleyballverein Mühlhausen e.V. | 21 | 1600:1671 | 31:46 | 23 |
10 | VC Altenburg I | 19 | 1445:1701 | 23:49 | 14 |
11 | SG ERFURT electronic III | 21 | 1427:1829 | 19:61 | 8 |
12 | Volley Juniors Thüringen III | 9 | 430:693 | 3:26 | 2 |
Spieler 2023/2024
Spielplan
Datum | Begegnung | Ort |
---|---|---|
21.10.2023 11:02 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SG ERFURT electronic III (3:0) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
21.10.2023 11:03 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - USV Jena e.V. (3:0) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
04.11.2023 11:02 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SSG 01 Blankenhain (3:2) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
04.11.2023 11:03 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 (3:1) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
11.11.2023 11:01 Uhr | 1. VC Schloß Apolda I - VC Altenburg II (0:3) | Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 6 99510 Apolda |
11.11.2023 11:03 Uhr | Volleyballverein Mühlhausen e.V. - VC Altenburg II (1:3) | Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 6 99510 Apolda |
02.12.2023 11:02 Uhr | VC Altenburg I - VC Altenburg II (0:3) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
02.12.2023 11:03 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - BSG - Einheit Sömmerda (3:1) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SG ERFURT electronic II (3:0) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
20.01.2024 00:00 Uhr | Volley Juniors Thüringen III - VC Altenburg II (0:3) | Pierre-de-Coubertin Gymnasium Mozartallee 4 99096 Erfurt |
27.01.2024 11:02 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen e.V. (3:0) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
27.01.2024 11:03 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - USV Jena e.V. (3:0) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SVC Nordhausen I (3:0) | Walter-Pesek-Halle Siegfried-Flack-Str. 33 04600 Altenburg |
24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr | VC Altenburg I - VC Altenburg II (0:3) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - BSG - Einheit Sömmerda (3:1) | Wenzelhalle Otto-Dix-Strasse 44 04600 Altenburg |
02.03.2024 11:02 Uhr | SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 - VC Altenburg II (1:3) | Turnhalle der medizinischen Fachschule Rudolph-Breitscheid-Str. 56 07747 Jena |
02.03.2024 11:03 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SG ERFURT electronic III (3:0) | Turnhalle der medizinischen Fachschule Rudolph-Breitscheid-Str. 56 07747 Jena |
16.03.2024 11:02 Uhr | SSG 01 Blankenhain - VC Altenburg II (2:3) | Grundschule Blankenhain Große Nonnengasse 22a 99444 Blankenhain |
16.03.2024 11:03 Uhr | VC Altenburg II - SG ERFURT electronic II (3:1) | Grundschule Blankenhain Große Nonnengasse 22a 99444 Blankenhain |
23.03.2024 11:00 Uhr | 1. VC Schloß Apolda I - VC Altenburg II | Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 6 99510 Apolda |
23.03.2024 11:00 Uhr | SVC Nordhausen I - VC Altenburg II | Werner-Seelenbinder-Sporthalle Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 6 99510 Apolda |