Damen I – Verbandsliga Nord

Mannschaft 2022/2023

Damen I - Verbandsliga Nord
Shadow

hinten v.l.n.r.: Vanessa Schade, Jenny Busch, Susann Graupner, Nora Busch, Jaqueline Döring, Paula Weitz, Annika Zeise, Sabrina Starke, Anne Heilmann, Tina Steinert, Björn Petersen

vorne v.l.n.r.: Constanze Reuter, Lisa Narius, Jasmin Hilbert, Fanny Hans, Lilly Scheuer, Lucy Scheuer, Jule Zeise

Tabelle

# Team  Spiele  Bälle  Sätze  Pkt
1 1. VC Schloß Apolda I 10 897:729 28:13 24
2 SSG 01 Blankenhain 8 695:551 24:5 23
3 SVV Weimar e.V. II 10 869:870 22:20 17
4 VC Altenburg I 11 987:994 23:24 15
5 SVV Weimar e.V. I 7 551:517 15:10 13
6 SG ERFURT electronic II 9 745:735 17:18 12
7 SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 7 661:644 16:15 12
8 BSG Einheit Sömmerda 7 582:574 14:14 11
9 Volleyballverein Mühlhausen 8 711:728 15:18 9
10 1. SV Pößneck e.V. 8 597:680 12:19 7
11 USV Erfurt 8 534:721 8:23 4
12 Volley Juniors Thüringen II 7 466:552 4:19 3

 

Spieler 2022/2023

-3- Paula Weitz

Beim VCA seit: 2008
Geburtsjahr: 1998

-3- Paula Weitz

Mittelblock
-6- Lucy Scheuer

Beim VCA seit: 2012
Geburtsjahr: 2001

-6- Lucy Scheuer

Zuspiel
-8- Annika Zeise

Beim VCA seit: 2009
Geburtsjahr: 1998

-8- Annika Zeise

Außen - Annahme
-9- Anne Heilmann

Beim VCA seit: 2014
Geburtsjahr: 2004

-9- Anne Heilmann

Außen - Annahme
-10- Lilly Scheuer

Beim VCA seit: 2010
Geburtsjahr: 1999

-10- Lilly Scheuer

Libera
-11- Fanny Hans

Beim VCA seit: 2014
Geburtsjahr: 1998

-11- Fanny Hans

Libera
-14- Constanze Reuter

Beim VCA seit: 2015
Geburtsjahr: 2000

-14- Constanze Reuter

Diagonal / Außen - Annahme
-15- Jule Zeise

Beim VCA seit: 2014
Geburtsjahr: 2004

-15- Jule Zeise

Diagonal
-16- Lisa Narius

Beim VCA seit: 2017
Geburtsjahr: 1997

-16- Lisa Narius

Zuspiel
-18- Jasmin Hilbert

Beim VCA seit: 2016
Geburtsjahr: 2002

-18- Jasmin Hilbert

Libera
-19- Nora Busch

Beim VCA seit: 2009
Geburtsjahr: 1999

-19- Nora Busch

Außen - Annahme
-22- Tina Steinert

Beim VCA seit: 2012
Geburtsjahr: 1989

-22- Tina Steinert

Diagonal
-23- Vanessa Schade

Beim VCA seit: 2016
Geburtsjahr: 2000

-23- Vanessa Schade

Diagonal
-26- Jaqueline Döring

Beim VCA seit: 2022
Geburtsjahr: 2003

-26- Jaqueline Döring

Mittelblock
-27- Jenny Busch

Beim VCA seit: 2015
Geburtsjahr: 2001

-27- Jenny Busch

Außen - Annahme
-29- Sabrina Starke

Beim VCA seit: 1996
Geburtsjahr: 1985

-29- Sabrina Starke

Zuspiel
-34- Susann Graupner

Beim VCA seit: 2007
Geburtsjahr: 1988

-34- Susann Graupner

Mittelblock
-T- Björn Petersen

Beim VCA seit: 2000
Geburtsjahr: 1984

-T- Björn Petersen

Coach

Spielplan

Datum  Begegnung Ort
17.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
1. SV Pößneck e.V. - VC Altenburg I (1:3) Franz-Huth-Schule
Karl-Marx-Str.
07381 Pößneck
17.09.2022
11:00 Uhr
1. VC Schloß Apolda I - VC Altenburg I (2:3) Franz-Huth-Schule
Karl-Marx-Str.
07381 Pößneck
01.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - BSG Einheit Sömmerda (3:2) Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
01.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SVV Weimar e.V. II (3:2) Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
08.10.2022
11:00 Uhr
Volley Juniors Thüringen II - VC Altenburg I (3:1) Pierre-de-Coubertin Gymnasium
Mozartallee 4
99096 Erfurt
05.11.2022
11:00 Uhr
SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 - VC Altenburg I (3:1) SH Lobdeburgschule
Drackendorfer Weg 15
07747 Jena
05.11.2022
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen (2:3) SH Lobdeburgschule
Drackendorfer Weg 15
07747 Jena
19.11.2022
11:00 Uhr
SVV Weimar e.V. I - VC Altenburg I (0:3) Sporthalle Nordstraße
Nordstr. 11
99427 Weimar
19.11.2022
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - Volleyballverein Mühlhausen (0:3) Sporthalle Nordstraße
Nordstr. 11
99427 Weimar
03.12.2022
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - 1. VC Schloß Apolda I (3:2) Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
03.12.2022
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SSG 01 Blankenhain (1:3) Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
17.12.2022
11:00 Uhr
SVV Weimar e.V. II - VC Altenburg I Sporthalle Nordstraße
Nordstr. 11
99427 Weimar
17.12.2022
11:00 Uhr
BSG Einheit Sömmerda - VC Altenburg I Sporthalle Nordstraße
Nordstr. 11
99427 Weimar
14.01.2023
11:00 Uhr
USV Erfurt - VC Altenburg I Riethsporthalle
Essener Str. 20
99089 Erfurt
21.01.2023
11:00 Uhr
1. SV Pößneck e.V. - VC Altenburg I Franz-Huth-Schule
Karl-Marx-Str.
07381 Pößneck
04.02.2023
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SG ERFURT electronic II Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
04.02.2023
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SV SCHOTT JENA e.V. 1 Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
18.03.2023
11:00 Uhr
USV Erfurt - VC Altenburg I SH Walter-Gropius-Schule Erfurt
Binderslebener Landstr. 162
99092 Erfurt
18.03.2023
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SG ERFURT electronic II SH Walter-Gropius-Schule Erfurt
Binderslebener Landstr. 162
99092 Erfurt
25.03.2023
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SSG 01 Blankenhain Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg
25.03.2023
11:00 Uhr
VC Altenburg I - SVV Weimar e.V. I Wenzelhalle
Otto-Dix-Str.
04600 Altenburg